MC MUTUAL - Qui som

QUI SOM

SOM LA MÚTUA NÚMERO 1

Membres de la Junta Consultiva

  • Mª DOLORES ABRIL GUERRERO Abril Guerrero Asesores, S.L.
  • ROBERTO ALONSO MARTIN Sidenor Aceros Especiales Europa, S.A.
  • LLUIS ÀLVAREZ Comsa Service Facility Management
  • RICARDO BACCHINI Volkswagen Group España Distribución
  • MIGUEL BLANCA DIESTET-Systems ITC Iberia, S.A.U.
  • ANTONIO CAMMANY DORR Episer, S.L.U.
  • BERNARDO CASP SANZ Druni, S.A.
  • CARLOS CHAVARRÍA ORTIZ Fundación Pública Estudiantes Universitarios
  • JUAN CARLOS COMA Atos IT Solutions and Services Iberia, S.L.
  • MAR CONTRERAS LUZÓN Fomento de Centros de Enseñanza, S.A.
  • ÓSCAR CORTIJO PERIS Fundación Universitaria San Pablo CEU
  • FRANCISCO CRUZ LÓPEZ BCM Gestión de Servicios, S.L.
  • JUAN MANUEL CRUZ PALACIOS ACCIONA
  • CARLOS ESCUDERO RAYA Asociación Provincial de Educación y Gestión Jaén
  • JUAN MANUEL ESTEBAN SAUDINOS Soldene S.A.
  • JOSEP Ma. FELIU VILASECA RACC
  • MARÍA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ The Boston Consulting Group, S.L.
  • MÓNICA GARCÍA INGELMO Orange Espagne, S.A.U.
  • FERNANDO GIL BARCELÓ Limpiezas Barcino, S.A.
  • FERRAN GONZALVO MARTÍ AMCI d'Assegurances i Reassegurances, S.A.

  • JOSÉ HINOJOSA MARTÍNFira Internacional de Barcelona
  • JORGE JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ RUIZ Caja Rural de Granada
  • MIQUEL JORDÀ COSTA Eurofirms ETT, S.L.U.
  • ENRIQUE JUAN PASCUAL Autocares Rico, S.A.
  • ANTONIO LLORENS TUBAU Serunión, S.A.
  • HILARIO LLORENTE BUEDO Interempleo ETT, S.L.
  • XAVIER LÒPEZ LUJAN Fundació Privada Eurecat
  • PERE LÓPEZ MIRAS AGORA, S.A.
  • ANTONIO MARÍN MARÍN EMB Asesores, S.L.
  • RAMÓN MARTÍN VALCARCEL Ricoh España, S.L.U.
  • JAVIER MIRALLAS SARABIA Optima Lesan, S.L.
  • ANTONIO MIRANDA MIRET Asesoramiento, Iniciativas y Representaciones S.L.
  • DOMINGO J. MONTES DE OCA HDEZ.Grupo Icot
  • ALBERTO NAVARRO IBORRA Serunión, S.A.
  • MIQUEL NOGUER I PLANAS Ajuntament de Banyoles
  • RAMÓN NOGUERA HANCOCK Fundació Privada Universitària EADA
  • JORGE PELÁEZ CASTRO Groupe Armonia
  • FRANCISCO JOSÉ PÉREZ FRESQUET Federación de Educación y Gestión
  • JUAN RAMON PÉREZ SANCHO Eulen, S.A.
  • ANTONI PONT AMENÓS Borges Agricultural Industrial Nuts, S.A.
  • XAVIER PUIG ALSINA Flamagás, S.A.
  • MARÍA DEL MAR QUINTANA VALVERDE Fundación Loyola
  • FRANCESC RICART JUAN Hospital Sant Joan de Deu
  • JORDI RIUS RADIGALES Randstad Empleo ETT, S.A.
  • JOSEP RIUS VILARDOSA Mútua de Granollers, MPS
  • ALBERT RODRÍGUEZ ARNÁIZ Roca & Junyent Advocats, S.L.P.
  • MARIO ROMERO GONZÁLEZ Alestis Aerospace, S.L.
  • JOSÉ LUIS SÁNCHEZ DE PEDRO Protección y Seguridad Técnica S.A.
  • LYDIA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN CTC Externalización
  • SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ Grupo SAMCA
  • FELIPE SANTIAGO BURGOS Gesdocument y Gestión, S.A.
  • JOAN CARLES SAVALL OLIVELLA Copisa, S.A.
  • ALBERT SUMARROCA CLAVEROL Bodegues Sumarroca, S.L.
  • REYES TORRES VICENTAlstom Transporte, S.A.
  • JOAN M. VALLVÉ RIBERA Sentiu Product, S.L.
  • SERGI VICENTE MÁÑEZ Fundació Privada Vella Terra
  • ALEJANDRO VIGIL CASCO Selección Selectiva ETT, S.L.
  • ROMÁN VILLAESCUSA MORA Fundación Iberemprende
  • MIKEL ZAHINO GARCIA Sener Ingeniería y Sistemas, S.A.